Liste des joueurs

Dossards noirs

Nom prénom Points Club
65 LAM Nathan 1819,1 LILLE METROPOLE TENNIS DE TABLE (07590009)
66 COTON Flavien 1580,35 BRUILLE CTT (07590231)
67 NOIRAULT Antoine 1563,1 Périgné TT (10790005)
68 MOURIER Flavio 1363,97 T.T. DU GRESIVAUDAN (01380199)
69 LACROIX Quentin 1313,97 JULIEN LACROIX TT (08751061)
70 TRASCU Luca 1308,74 ABBEVILLE ACTT (07800008)
71 NGUYEN Alexandre 1288,36 SAINT-DENIS US93TT (08930024)
72 CELIKKAYA-SCHAEFFER Valentin 1267,72 BENFELD LAURENTIA S.S.C. (06670058)
73 RUSSO Rafael 1228,36 PONTOISE CERGY A.S. (08950330)
74 LOBSTEIN Jules 1220,47 CARVIN ATT (07620104)
75 PILARD Nathan 1219,98 ANGERS VAILLANTE Sports TT (12490073)
76 LAPEYRE-OSELE 1188,98 TT PASSAGEOIS (10470006)
77 DESCAMPS Corentin 1186,1 BRUILLE CTT (07590231)
78 DOUSSINET Nathan 1159,97 Gond Pontouvre T.T.G.P. (10160024)
79 RAFFI Arthur 1155,97 CHESNAY 78 AS (08780080)
80 LAROCHE Thomas 1155,85 PONTOISE CERGY A.S. (08950330)
81 GREMILLON-BACHELET Mathys 1154,73 ERMONT-PLESSIS BOUCHARD TT (08951411)
82 BOYARD Tom 1134,98 AMIENS STT (07800001)
83 DUBOIS Arthur 1134,97 CAM BORDEAUX (10330067)
84 MOUSSEAU Elian 1128,48 OREE D'ANJOU TT (Liré Drain L.) (12490122)
85 MAURY-BOURLET Romain 1127,47 PING ST JEAN 45 (04450751)
86 ALLAIRE Romain 1107,22 ANGERS VAILLANTE Sports TT (12490073)
87 SAUQUES Tristan 1095,22 DURCET Avenir (09610035)
88 MINOLFI Valentino 1060,85 LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP (07590127)
89 SENECHAL Axel 1050,59 LILLE METROPOLE TENNIS DE TABLE (07590009)
90 LENORMAND Nathan 1021,97 SUD LOIRE TT 45 (04450757)
91 TANGUY Esteban 1015,22 USO MONDEVILLE TT (09140235)
92 VILLENEUVE Timéo 1008,97 TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT (06570073)
93 LAPINA Hugo 1007,22 ISTRES TT (13130159)
94 CONTE Elouan 1000,22 CTT VANNES MÉNIMUR (03560049)
95 MAMBI MAWANGU Solal 996,47 Gond Pontouvre T.T.G.P. (10160024)
96 CHAPPELET Corentin 985,84 TT ALBERTVILLE (01730048)
97 GALAIS Théo 979,59 MOUZILLON E.T.T. (12440142)
98 CORTET Ylann 976,47 ST JULIEN TENNIS DE TABLE (12440138)
99 SALVAR Ewen 963,59 PLOURAY TENNIS DE TABLE (03560071)
100 MAUFFRE Axel 950,22 REIMS OLYMPIQUE TT (06510001)
101 WALTER Alexandre 949,09 TERVILLE FLORANGE OCTT (06570073)
102 RAHARINOSY Nathan 933,59 CHATILLON T.T.M.C. (08920151)
103 MASSON Lilian 926,72 ISTRES TT (13130159)
104 LEROY-STELEA Lucas 925,22 STADE MONTOIS (10400001)
105 RIVET Benjamin 921,97 Fouras CP (10170064)
106 JUSTON Thelo 916,22 PANAZOL PANA-LOISIRS TT (87) (10870031)
107 PAITREAULT Aristide 907,97 NANTES ST MEDARD DOULON (12440058)
108 SERVOZ Antoine 902,97 EVIAN SPORTS TENNIS DE TABLE (01740011)
109 GABRIELE Matias 887,59 TT MARTIGUES SLC (13130013)
110 FAUGERAS Noah 883,47 TENNIS DE TABLE MORIERES (13840025)
111 DUCOIN Prattana 882,22 RONCQ ULJAP (07590194)
112 CORRIC Paolo 874,47 NIMES ASPC (40300007)
113 BORGNON Paul 868,84 NOISY LE GRAND CSNTT (08930610)
114 BOSSIS Axel 859,22 BELLEVILLE ES (12850016)
115 RADJI-CHARON Théo 853,97 US CRETEIL TENNIS DE TABLE (08940655)
116 MELIN Mathurin 846,59 FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT (08940073)
117 ROUSSEAU Romain 827,97 FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT (08940073)
118 CHAMPAUZAS Maxence 797,84 CEYRESTE PP (13130161)
119 NATUREL Lucas 789,22 CERCLE PONGISTE MEHUNOIS (04180174)
120 BLANC Alexis 780,22 FOYER RURAL AUSSONNE (22310045)
121 LARIVE Alexandre 780,09 LYON 7 TT GERLAND (01690186)
122 YAGOUB Wassim 777,59 MULHOUSE TENNIS DE TABLE (06680105)
123 LEFEBVRE Alban 765,72 ELAN NEVERS (02580010)
124 MATHELY Gabriel 744,97 USP SAINT VITOISE (02250070)
125 HAUER Matthieu 739,47 BULLY LP (07620005)
126 LURIOT Marceau 737,97 OLIVET USM TT (04450410)
127 CAVAILLE Sandro 724,22 ISTRES TT (13130159)
128 FAYEL Noé 720,22 OLIVET USM TT (04450410)

Dossards roses

Nom prénom Points Club
65 BLED Gaëtane 1225,72 BRETEUIL WG TT (07600074)
66 PUJOL Elise 1207,47 NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032)
67 HUYNH Jade 1123,1 SARTROUVILLOIS TT (08780627)
68 PAVADE Brinda 1027,72 BOURGETIN CTT (08931011)
69 ZHU Alexandra 1015,35 PARIS 13 TENNIS DE TABLE (08751163)
70 MADELIN Louanne 933,59 ASSOC. TENNIS DE TABLE DU HAVRE (09760414)
71 VANDEN ABEELE Noémie 933,22 SPO ROUEN Tennis de Table (09760004)
72 HOCHART Leana 928,59 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE TT (07590040)
73 LAMBERT Noemie 889,47 STADE MONTOIS (10400001)
74 DUMORTIER Tess 862,22 WATTIGNIES PPC (07590003)
75 LE CORRE Julie 846,72 Chatellerault ASTT (10860031)
76 SONNEFRAUD Méline 831,72 SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien (06880010)
77 JACQUIER Clara 800,47 ASNANS BEAUVOISIN TT (02390046)
78 MACHARD Maïna 781,47 CHANGÉ Union Sportive (12530060)
79 BASTIEN Valentine 776,59 BUIRE CTT (07020009)
80 COMTE Noémie 776,22 ZORN TT HOCHFELDEN (06670041)
81 BALCOU MULLER Malenka 751,47 RENNES CERCLE PAUL BERT (03350011)
82 SENCE Clara 736,97 DIVION ASTT (07620088)
83 GUO ZHENG Nina 732,72 CABOURG AS (09140012)
84 KAPITA Soryana 727,72 CHEVILLY ELAN (08940326)
85 BERTHON Elise 724,84 MULHOUSE TENNIS DE TABLE (06680105)
86 BONNEREAU Lou-ann 719,34 ELAN NEVERS (02580010)
87 LEFEVRE Chloe 715,34 CORBEIL ESSONNES AS (08910402)
88 MUNICH Camille 713,22 SAINT DIE SRD TT Déodatien (06880010)
89 DURUPT Lenaelle 711,22 CC DANJOUTIN (02900003)
90 COGNAULT Elsa 709,84 T.T. JOUE-LES-TOURS (04370566)
91 ARCARO Amelia 707,72 IGNYSSOISE ASS. PONGISTE (08910861)
92 DE STOPPELEIRE Anae 700,72 ARGENTAN BAYARD (09610002)
93 COHENDET Justine 700,22 MENUCOURT ASTT (08951449)
94 EVANGELISTA Serena 697,47 CLAMART CSM (08920111)
95 KOULAOUINHI Lorenza 695,22 CHEVILLY ELAN (08940326)
96 BAJON Célia 688,84 MEUDON AS (08920067)
97 ARMAND Héloïse 681,09 CORBAS TT (01690197)
98 PREVERT Romane 676,59 ST MACAIRE EN MAUGES ASPM (12490061)
99 GORCE Clementine 666,47 4S TOURS T.T. (04370002)
100 PARMENTIER Erika 666,22 ENTENTE SAINT PIERRAISE TT (09760168)
101 GAUTIER Constance 662,09 CONNERRE-LOMBRON MJ (12720078)
102 LOURENCO Coleen 661,97 ATT DRACENIE (13830031)
103 MATHIOT Pauline 661,22 MARLY LE ROI US (08780660)
104 BONNETERRE Malichanh 660,97 A S CROSSEY (01380057)
105 DOUINE Lola 660,72 USO MONDEVILLE TT (09140235)
106 HOSENALLY Ashfani 659,22 BOURGETIN CTT (08931011)
107 FACHE Jeanne 654,97 STELLA SPORTS MENT/ROQUEB. (13060085)
108 REITZ Pauline 648,34 ST BREVIN T.T. (12440029)
109 COUCHE Soline 646,22 4S TOURS T.T. (04370002)
110 DEMEY Sarah 643,34 NANTES ST MEDARD DOULON (12440058)
111 GENEIX Cloé 635,72 Poitiers TTACC 86 (10860035)
112 GALLET Ylana 631,34 EVIAN SPORTS TENNIS DE TABLE (01740011)
113 LEPONT Salome 630,72 AMO.MER TT. (04410080)
114 BERRADA Dina 628,09 ROMAGNE (LA) - S.S. (12490040)
115 CIJAN Clara 620,72 HERGNIES CTT LL (07590400)
116 BETRANCOURT Solene 619,97 BRUILLE CTT (07590231)
117 LOBSTEIN Lison 619,84 CARVIN ATT (07620104)
118 ROUSSEL Pauline 616,47 ELANCOURT CTT (08780496)
119 CAILLIBOT Charlotte 609,72 AMO.MER TT. (04410080)
120 PINTO Noémie 604,84 UP CREUSOT VARENNES (02710067)
121 REVESCHE Corélie 580,59 AL COULOUNIEIX T T (10240020)
122 COUTANT Fanny 574,34 Périgné TT (10790005)
123 SARLANDIE Emma 550,25 LIMARGUE Tennis de Table 46 (22460027)
124 SIMIAN Jade 549,47 NIMES ASPC (40300007)
125 WAKNINE Assia 540,22 TT PLAISANÇOIS (22310060)
126 DUARTE DOMINGUES Lorine 515 AUVR RILLIEUX (01690052)
127 SANDRAL Lalie 510,25 PING ST PAULAIS (22810015)

Dossards noirs

Nom prénom PointsClub
1 SABHI Myshaal 2522,73 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ARDENNES TT (06080035)
2 RAKOTOARIMANANA Fabio 2376,35 LA GARDE TENNIS DE TABLE (13830025)
3 BRARD Romain 2272,72 ARGENTAN BAYARD (09610002)
4 LAINE-CAMPINO Louis 2226,48 OLIVET USM TT (04450410)
5 TISSANDIER Antoine 2204,73 LOIRE NORD TT (01420152)
6 CLAUDE Ethan 2200,48 ALFORT JS (08940033)
7 LEBRUN Felix 2196,6 MONTPELLIER TT (40340010)
8 GESLAIN François 2190,23 ESPERANCE REUILLY (08750074)
9 KOURAICHI Alexis 2181,85 VINCENNOIS TT (08940096)
10 FRUCHART Benjamin 2180,23 PROVILLE ASL (07590182)
11 DESCHAMPS Hugo 2163,36 T.T. SIX FOURS (13830051)
12 DOS SANTOS Gaétan 2158,6 TT LA TRONCHE-MEYLAN-GRENOBLE (01380056)
13 MAHOUDO Benjamin 2158,11 THORIGNE-FOUILLARD T.T. (03350060)
14 FARDEL Kylian 2146,35 BRETEUIL WG TT (07600074)
15 BAECHLER Martin 2135,86 ENTENTE SAINT PIERRAISE TT (09760168)
16 ZEMMAL Elian 2135,35 CHESNAY 78 AS (08780080)
17 BIKINDOU Thomas 2134,22 Niort Tennis de Table (10790235)
18 MOERCANT Nathan 2132,35 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE TT (07590040)
19 BLOT Martin 2131,98 4S TOURS T.T. (04370002)
20 PORET Thibault 2116,47 ENTENTE SAINT PIERRAISE TT (09760168)
21 LEFEVRE Paul 2105,47 CAEN TTC (09140156)
22 PAPEGAY Clement 2088,48 VGA ST MAUR US (08940976)
23 SCHMIDT Lucas 2078,35 CHESNAY 78 AS (08780080)
24 JELLOULI Milhane 2056,85 CLAMART CSM (08920111)
25 BESNIER Célian 2019,1 MULHOUSE TENNIS DE TABLE (06680105)
26 BERNARD Leo-paul 1999,6 ELANCOURT CTT (08780496)
27 LESTERQUY Olivan 1988,22 JEUMONT PPC (07590105)
28 TELO Evan 1974,35 A.S. MONACO (13060007)
29 PREVOT Clément 1974,23 UP CREUSOT VARENNES (02710067)
30 BAYEUX Anatole 1952,22 NANTES ASGEN (12440012)
31 BECOURT Noah 1946,22 BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT (07620067)
32 BATIX Ylane 1943,85 CLUB TT COGOLIN (13830015)
33 DENECHERE Nathan 1943,23 ANGERS VAILLANTE Sports TT (12490073)
34 PIRET Miaro 1906,73 SAINT PAIR BRICQUEVILLE TT (09500117)
35 DAVID Jean-baptiste 1905,85 ANGERS VAILLANTE Sports TT (12490073)
36 COTON Adrien 1904,1 BRUILLE CTT (07590231)
37 BUO Quentin 1896,6 VGA ST MAUR US (08940976)
38 THOMAS Julien 1895,98 THORIGNE-FOUILLARD T.T. (03350060)
39 PESSY William 1891,48 SPO ROUEN Tennis de Table (09760004)
40 CATEZ Tom 1868,86 BOULOGNE SUR MER ABCP (07620046)
41 BEHAGHEL Roch 1859,85 CESSON O.C. (03350016)
42 BENCHAT Marius 1855,6 CAEN TTC (09140156)
43 DELEGLISE Matthieu 1853,73 J.S. OUROUX TT (02710041)
44 ANQUETIL Quentin 1851,6 Niort Tennis de Table (10790235)
45 ANQUETIL Mathis 1845,98 Niort Tennis de Table (10790235)
46 VANNIER-MAMDY Maxence 1845,23 Angoulême TTGF (10160029)
47 PREVOT Ugo 1834,23 STADE CLERMONTOIS (01630123)
48 GILLES Sohan 1817,85 NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032)
49 GOLAB Mathias 1805,86 Niort Tennis de Table (10790235)
50 LEBARS Mathis 1800,23 ENTENTE DINAN TT (03220087)
51 GOUEZ Ehouarn 1786,72 GDR GUIPAVAS (03290087)
52 MACAIRE Vincent 1782,22 US ST EGREVE T.T. (01380028)
53 LAMBERT Simon 1766,72 ENTENTE DINAN TT (03220087)
54 RAY Tony 1763,85 T.T. BOURGOIN JALLIEU (01380005)
55 ALONSO Matteo 1763,35 ISTRES TT (13130159)
56 LAFFAILLE Louis 1763,35 BEZIERS TENNIS DE TABLE (40340060)
57 PITAVAL Yanis 1749,47 CLAMART CSM (08920111)
58 DEVAULT Eric 1727,84 COMBS SENART TT (08770426)
59 REYNAUD Damien 1719,97 ISTRES TT (13130159)
60 BARDIN Matthieu 1715,22 FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT (08940073)
61 VIAL Louis 1651,85 CAM BORDEAUX (10330067)
62 DE BRITO Maxime 1644,85 CHELLES TENNIS DE TABLE (08770237)
63 BARTZ Alexandre 1638,73 PING PONG DE VENELLES (13130154)
64 BELLA Maheïdine 1591,86 RONCQ ULJAP (07590194)

Dossards roses

Nomp rénom PointsClub
1 PAVADE Prithika 2083,97 SAINT-DENIS US93TT (08930024)
2 CHOMIS Chloé 1828,6 SAINT-DENIS US93TT (08930024)
3 FRETE Lou 1705,86 ST QUENTIN TT (07020015)
4 MOBAREK Lucie 1699,61 BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT (07620067)
5 LUTZ Charlotte 1695,72 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT (06670010)
6 CHAPET Marie 1692,23 DRAVEIL TENNIS DE TABLE (08910214)
7 FARCY Lucie 1689,98 BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT (07620067)
8 RAY Sofia 1677,23 AL ECHIROLLES-EYBENS TT (01380284)
9 FASILLEAU Fiona 1663,49 T.T. JOUE-LES-TOURS (04370566)
10 CHEVALLIER Clémence 1565,47 VIRY CHATILLON ES (08910077)
11 FRETE Loa-line 1561,98 ST QUENTIN TT (07020015)
12 HAUZERAY Lia 1542,72 MAYENNE Club Athlétique (12530036)
13 BEAUDRON Clara 1520,22 LE MANS SARTHE TENNIS DE TABLE (12720104)
14 GOUT Emeline 1511,11 IGNYSSOISE ASS. PONGISTE (08910861)
15 CHAN Crystal 1503,48 VILLEMOMBLE SPTT (08930113)
16 DE STOPPELEIRE Clea 1491,72 USO MONDEVILLE TT (09140235)
17 ANCELOT Cécile 1478,85 BERGHEIM CSS (06680128)
18 COURGEON Eva 1477,6 NANTES ST MEDARD DOULON (12440058)
19 KHUY Claris 1437,73 TT PLAISANÇOIS (22310060)
20 MASSINOND Charlotte 1435,61 NANTES ST MEDARD DOULON (12440058)
21 BILLAUD Oriane 1433,72 Niort Tennis de Table (10790235)
22 RICHARD Margaux 1433,72 Naintré MJC (10860193)
23 BELACHE Melissa 1418,85 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP (07590087)
24 MENESGUEN Adèle 1415,72 LANDERNEAU TT (03290005)
25 ROBINI Ines 1408,48 ST JULIEN TENNIS DE TABLE (12440138)
26 ROBBES Jeanne 1406,72 USO MONDEVILLE TT (09140235)
27 DOUINE Maya 1348,59 USO MONDEVILLE TT (09140235)
28 GUILLOT GROUSSET Armance 1348,22 Niort Tennis de Table (10790235)
29 VALLEE Emma 1343,47 ST JULIEN TENNIS DE TABLE (12440138)
30 BARTHELEMI Victoire 1337,72 BEAUCHAMP CTT (08950553)
31 LECOQ Anais 1333,61 ESPERANCE REUILLY (08750074)
32 DE LA CLERGERIE Tiphaine 1328,35 MARLY LE ROI US (08780660)
33 MARTIN Lucie 1326,23 T.T. JOUE-LES-TOURS (04370566)
34 KOCH Julia 1311,97 METZ Tennis de Table (06570190)
35 TARTAR Florine 1292,6 BRUILLE CTT (07590231)
36 GUERIN Jade 1275,72 LAVAL Francs Archers (12530022)
37 MARRON Noemie 1269,35 BOULOGNE SUR MER ABCP (07620046)
38 ROBIN Noémie 1266,22 METZ Tennis de Table (06570190)
39 BOURG Roxane 1264,6 NEUVES MAISONS TT (06540032)
40 SAGUET Louise 1263,6 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT (06510112)
41 PIRET Miantsa 1260,97 SAINT PAIR BRICQUEVILLE TT (09500117)
42 BARCQ Alice 1257,85 Niort Tennis de Table (10790235)
43 MICHEL Clémence 1248,1 TT LOPERHETOIS (03290047)
44 LATOUR Héloise 1245,1 4S TOURS T.T. (04370002)
45 PERCHOC Léonie 1238,97 TT LOPERHETOIS (03290047)
46 MINNI Lea 1231,47 SCHILTIGHEIM SU TT (06670010)
47 GIANELLI Emma 1229,22 ATT DRACENIE (13830031)
48 MASSENAT Loane 1216,47 CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE TT (06510112)
49 TRANCHAND Emma 1192,72 T.T. BOURGOIN JALLIEU (01380005)
50 LE FUR Iris 1179,35 ST GRATIEN AS (08950083)
51 GIROT Maeli 1158,97 CABOURG AS (09140012)
52 KRISMER Lisa 1151,85 Fouras CP (10170064)
53 TOUCH Lyndsia 1143,36 ROMAGNE (LA) - S.S. (12490040)
54 LOMBARD Jade 1129,72 CP QUEVILLAIS (09760018)
55 ROUSSELLE Arina 1124,84 CP QUEVILLAIS (09760018)
56 FARCY Marine 1121,22 BETHUNE-BEUVRY ASTT (07620067)
57 BAUDRY Lola 1109,97 Parthenay PPC (10790042)
58 YVON Ashling 1107,35 ANTONY SP TENNIS DE TABLE (08920031)
59 DEBADTS Marion 1106,6 T.T. BOURGOIN JALLIEU (01380005)
60 COLLINET Clara 1104,22 ESPERANCE REUILLY (08750074)
61 BETRANCOURT Perrine 1096,47 BRUILLE CTT (07590231)
62 JOSSET Eden 1081,09 T.T. JOUE-LES-TOURS (04370566)
63 VANG Eva 1063,97 NIMES ASPC (40300007)

Nous contacter facebook twitter